Skip to product information
1 of 2

Actual product may differ from illustration.

Available to order

Febest Rear shock absorber – 01110-014R

Febest Rear shock absorber – 01110-014R

SKU: 01110-014R

Brand:

Brand: Febest
Regular price
OUR PRICE £29.86
Regular price
RRP
Sale price
OUR PRICE £29.86
COMPETITIVE UK PRICE
GENUINE UK-SUPPLIED PART
Shipping calculated at checkout.

❓ Unsure about fitment? Email, call or WhatsApp us for confirmation.❓

Quantity

By adding this item to your cart, you confirm you have checked the product specification and fitment information and agree to our store policies.

View full details

TORQUE MONSTA REASSURANCE

Buy with confidence

  • Check supplier availability we will confirm any supplier lead-time issue before dispatch.

  • Workshop-backed support ask us if you need help with product specification or fitment.

  • Secure checkout payments are processed through Shopify’s secure checkout.

  • Product Description
  • Fitment
  • Delivery & Returns
  • Reviews

  Overview

rear shock absorber gas.twin tube. Manufacturer part number: 01110-014R.

  Specifications

Brand Febest
Manufacturer part number 01110-014R
EAN/GTIN 4056111161457
Fitting position Rear axle
Shock absorber type gas pressure
Shock absorber design Spring-bearing damper
Shock absorber mounting type Bottom eye
Shock absorber mounting type Top pin

  OE References

Manufacturer OE number
TOYOTA 4853009420
TOYOTA 4853080096
TOYOTA 4853019635
TOYOTA 4853002180
TOYOTA 4853080091
TOYOTA 4853080153
TOYOTA 485301A430
TOYOTA 48530-80270
TOYOTA 48530-80046
TOYOTA 485301A620
TOYOTA 485302180B
TOYOTA 4853080409
TOYOTA 48530-80148
TOYOTA 48530A400C
TOYOTA 4853080033
TOYOTA 4853012B30
TOYOTA 4853080050
TOYOTA 48530-13110
TOYOTA 4853080094
TOYOTA 4853080147
TOYOTA 485301A410
TOYOTA 48530-02470
TOYOTA 48530-80226
TOYOTA 485301A480
TOYOTA 4853012A51
TOYOTA 485301A650
TOYOTA 48530-80401
TOYOTA 4853080031
TOYOTA 48530A390C
TOYOTA 4853012B10
TOYOTA 4853080048
TOYOTA 4853013060
TOYOTA 4853080092
TOYOTA 4853080106
TOYOTA 485301A390
TOYOTA 4853002390
TOYOTA 4853080155
TOYOTA 48530-80154
TOYOTA 485301A440
TOYOTA 4853012A40
TOYOTA 485301A630
TOYOTA 4853080277
TOYOTA 48530557N
TOYOTA 4853080410
TOYOTA 4853080034
TOYOTA 4853012B50
TOYOTA 4853080051
TOYOTA 4853080095
TOYOTA 48530-13111
TOYOTA 4853080151
TOYOTA 485301A420
TOYOTA 4853002480
TOYOTA 48530-80265
TOYOTA 485301A610
TOYOTA 4853012A60
TOYOTA 485301A660
TOYOTA 4853080403
TOYOTA 4853080032
TOYOTA 48530A400A
TOYOTA 4853012B20
TOYOTA 4853080049
TOYOTA 4853013090
TOYOTA 4853080093
TOYOTA 48530-80146
TOYOTA 485301A400
TOYOTA 48530-02440
TOYOTA 4853080197
TOYOTA 485301A450
TOYOTA 4853012A50
TOYOTA 485301A640
TOYOTA 4853080278
TOYOTA 48530-80028
TOYOTA 4853080030
TOYOTA 48530A390A
TOYOTA 48530-80029
TOYOTA 4853012A61
TOYOTA 4853080047
TOYOTA 48530-12B51
TOYOTA 4853080052

  Installation

The product requires professional installation.

  Safety

To be used for intended purpose only. Keep out of reach of children.

Dispatch times vary depending on product availability. Available-to-order items may have extended lead times; contact us before ordering if timing is important. Returns are subject to our Returns Policy. Cancellation exceptions may apply to genuinely made-to-order or clearly personalised goods. Electrical or special-order status alone does not exclude cancellation. Your rights for faulty, incorrect or misdescribed goods remain unaffected. See our Returns Policy for details.

From Garage to Road

Add Your Vehicle. Find Perfect Parts.

Boost performance with high-quality parts.

Shop Now

Why buy from Torque Monsta?

Genuine parts
Fitment support
Workshop fitting
Warranty support

Shop with confidence

100% Genuine Performance Parts
Professional Workshop Fitting Available
Clear dispatch guidance • Warranty support

Customer Service

Message us on WhatsApp anytime 24/7. Replies are provided during workshop opening hours.

07506880593