Skip to product information
1 of 1

Actual product may differ from illustration.

Available to order

Febest O-ring – 88430-142015C

Febest O-ring – 88430-142015C

SKU: 88430-142015C

Brand:

Brand: Febest
Regular price
OUR PRICE £2.57
Regular price
RRP
Sale price
OUR PRICE £2.57
COMPETITIVE UK PRICE
GENUINE UK-SUPPLIED PART
Shipping calculated at checkout.

❓ Unsure about fitment? Email, call or WhatsApp us for confirmation.❓

Quantity

By adding this item to your cart, you confirm you have checked the product specification and fitment information and agree to our store policies.

View full details

TORQUE MONSTA REASSURANCE

Buy with confidence

  • Check supplier availability we will confirm any supplier lead-time issue before dispatch.

  • Workshop-backed support ask us if you need help with product specification or fitment.

  • Secure checkout payments are processed through Shopify’s secure checkout.

  • Product Description
  • Fitment
  • Delivery & Returns
  • Reviews

  Overview

o-ring 14x20x1.5. Manufacturer part number: 88430-142015C.

  Specifications

Brand Febest
Manufacturer part number 88430-142015C
EAN/GTIN 4056111164823
Material Copper
Outer diameter [mm] 20
thickness [mm] 2
inner diameter [mm] 14

  OE References

Manufacturer OE number
RENAULT 0870073700
RENAULT 5000254857
RENAULT 0003008058
RENAULT 7703062043
MITSUBISHI MN960041
SCANIA 1751740
SCANIA 192633
SCANIA 303098
SCANIA 1415144
NISSAN 11026-HG00H
NISSAN 11026-HG00B
NISSAN 11026-HG00F
GENERAL MOTORS 11023582
GENERAL MOTORS 94525114
SAAB 7522709
SAAB 8728051
MAZDA 99562-1400
FORD 1005306
FORD 95VW6734AA
FORD 0209725
FORD 0220025
OPEL 4803630
OPEL 2091046
VOLVO 969011
CHRYSLER 05073946AA
IVECO 16508160
DAF 0244680
MAN 06561900706
ISUZU 9-09571-414-0
VAG N0138492
MERCEDES-BENZ N007603014106
MERCEDES-BENZ 007603014106
FIAT K05073946AA
FIAT 234032235
FIAT 10280060
ALFA ROMEO K05073946AA
ALFA ROMEO 234032235
ALFA ROMEO 10280060
LANCIA K05073946AA
LANCIA 234032235
LANCIA 10280060
CITROEN 1170.05
PEUGEOT 1170.05
JAC 1009017GA
MOSKVITCH 1009017GA

  Installation

The product requires professional installation.

  Safety

To be used for intended purpose only. Keep out of reach of children.

Dispatch times vary depending on product availability. Available-to-order items may have extended lead times; contact us before ordering if timing is important. Returns are subject to our Returns Policy. Cancellation exceptions may apply to genuinely made-to-order or clearly personalised goods. Electrical or special-order status alone does not exclude cancellation. Your rights for faulty, incorrect or misdescribed goods remain unaffected. See our Returns Policy for details.

From Garage to Road

Add Your Vehicle. Find Perfect Parts.

Boost performance with high-quality parts.

Shop Now

Why buy from Torque Monsta?

Genuine parts
Fitment support
Workshop fitting
Warranty support

Shop with confidence

100% Genuine Performance Parts
Professional Workshop Fitting Available
Clear dispatch guidance • Warranty support

Customer Service

Message us on WhatsApp anytime 24/7. Replies are provided during workshop opening hours.

07506880593