Skip to product information
1 of 1

Actual product may differ from illustration.

Available to order

Febest O-ring – 88430-141815C

Febest O-ring – 88430-141815C

SKU: 88430-141815C

Brand:

Brand: Febest
Regular price
OUR PRICE £2.34
Regular price
RRP
Sale price
OUR PRICE £2.34
COMPETITIVE UK PRICE
GENUINE UK-SUPPLIED PART
Shipping calculated at checkout.

❓ Unsure about fitment? Email, call or WhatsApp us for confirmation.❓

Quantity

By adding this item to your cart, you confirm you have checked the product specification and fitment information and agree to our store policies.

View full details

TORQUE MONSTA REASSURANCE

Buy with confidence

  • Check supplier availability we will confirm any supplier lead-time issue before dispatch.

  • Workshop-backed support ask us if you need help with product specification or fitment.

  • Secure checkout payments are processed through Shopify’s secure checkout.

  • Product Description
  • Fitment
  • Delivery & Returns
  • Reviews

  Overview

o-ring 14x18x1.5. Manufacturer part number: 88430-141815C.

  Specifications

Brand Febest
Manufacturer part number 88430-141815C
EAN/GTIN 4056111164786
Material Copper
Outer diameter [mm] 18
thickness [mm] 2
inner diameter [mm] 14

  OE References

Manufacturer OE number
VOLVO 947621
VOLVO 20549981
VOLVO 812414
VOLVO 6601757
VOLVO 153049
VOLVO 18671
VOLVO 13947621
VOLVO 18838
BMW 07119963201
OPEL 2091057
OPEL 2091009
SCANIA 210680
SCANIA 812414
SCANIA 212575
SCANIA 8124141
RENAULT 0853535600
RENAULT 0021323008
RENAULT 0000137617
RENAULT 0003143423
FORD 1503882
FORD W713212S300
FORD 1830048
FORD 703F9D537AAA
GENERAL MOTORS 11016282
GENERAL MOTORS 92150435
GENERAL MOTORS 12625669
DAF 0119129
VAG N0138141
VAG N0138144
MAN 06561900705
PORSCHE 901.108.994.00
MINI 07119963201
SAAB 7420459981
MERCEDES-BENZ N007603014102
MERCEDES-BENZ 007603014102
FIAT 746152
FIAT 10261160
ALFA ROMEO 746152
ALFA ROMEO 10261160
LANCIA 746152
LANCIA 10261160
CITROEN 1342.11
PEUGEOT 1342.11
SSANGYONG 3681414000

  Installation

The product requires professional installation.

  Safety

To be used for intended purpose only. Keep out of reach of children.

Dispatch times vary depending on product availability. Available-to-order items may have extended lead times; contact us before ordering if timing is important. Returns are subject to our Returns Policy. Cancellation exceptions may apply to genuinely made-to-order or clearly personalised goods. Electrical or special-order status alone does not exclude cancellation. Your rights for faulty, incorrect or misdescribed goods remain unaffected. See our Returns Policy for details.

From Garage to Road

Add Your Vehicle. Find Perfect Parts.

Boost performance with high-quality parts.

Shop Now

Why buy from Torque Monsta?

Genuine parts
Fitment support
Workshop fitting
Warranty support

Shop with confidence

100% Genuine Performance Parts
Professional Workshop Fitting Available
Clear dispatch guidance • Warranty support

Customer Service

Message us on WhatsApp anytime 24/7. Replies are provided during workshop opening hours.

07506880593