Skip to product information
1 of 2

Actual product may differ from illustration.

Available to order

Febest inner cv joint – 3211-ESCIV

Febest inner cv joint – 3211-ESCIV

SKU: 3211-ESCIV

Brand:

Brand: Febest
Regular price
OUR PRICE £85.56
Regular price
RRP
Sale price
OUR PRICE £85.56
COMPETITIVE UK PRICE
GENUINE UK-SUPPLIED PART
Shipping calculated at checkout.

❓ Unsure about fitment? Email, call or WhatsApp us for confirmation.❓

Quantity

By adding this item to your cart, you confirm you have checked the product specification and fitment information and agree to our store policies.

View full details

TORQUE MONSTA REASSURANCE

Buy with confidence

  • Check supplier availability we will confirm any supplier lead-time issue before dispatch.

  • Workshop-backed support ask us if you need help with product specification or fitment.

  • Secure checkout payments are processed through Shopify’s secure checkout.

  • Product Description
  • Fitment
  • Delivery & Returns
  • Reviews

  Overview

inner cv joint. Manufacturer part number: 3211-ESCIV.

  Specifications

Brand Febest
Manufacturer part number 3211-ESCIV
Outer diameter [mm] 87
internal gearing differential side (transmission connection) 35
Fitting position Front axle
Fitting position Transmission sided
seal ring diameter [mm] 130

  OE References

Manufacturer OE number
GENERAL MOTORS 84814583
GENERAL MOTORS 15868123
GENERAL MOTORS 22791460
GENERAL MOTORS 84842044
GENERAL MOTORS 26062616
GENERAL MOTORS 260069252
GENERAL MOTORS 26056763
GENERAL MOTORS 22928968
GENERAL MOTORS 20909191
GENERAL MOTORS 15295245
GENERAL MOTORS 260069244
GENERAL MOTORS 22789359
GENERAL MOTORS 26069244
GENERAL MOTORS 26069252
GENERAL MOTORS 26020730
GENERAL MOTORS 26011961
GENERAL MOTORS 26060239
GENERAL MOTORS 26037365
GENERAL MOTORS 26062613

  Installation

The product requires professional installation.

  Safety

To be used for intended purpose only. Keep out of reach of children.

Dispatch times vary depending on product availability. Available-to-order items may have extended lead times; contact us before ordering if timing is important. Returns are subject to our Returns Policy. Cancellation exceptions may apply to genuinely made-to-order or clearly personalised goods. Electrical or special-order status alone does not exclude cancellation. Your rights for faulty, incorrect or misdescribed goods remain unaffected. See our Returns Policy for details.

From Garage to Road

Add Your Vehicle. Find Perfect Parts.

Boost performance with high-quality parts.

Shop Now

Why buy from Torque Monsta?

Genuine parts
Fitment support
Workshop fitting
Warranty support

Shop with confidence

100% Genuine Performance Parts
Professional Workshop Fitting Available
Clear dispatch guidance • Warranty support

Customer Service

Message us on WhatsApp anytime 24/7. Replies are provided during workshop opening hours.

07506880593